Organization & Operations : The Plenum

Composition of Previous Terms


Click the relevant Term to view its composition of the Plenum


Final composition of the 13th Term (04/10/2009 - 11/04/2012)

Found 301 results | Page 7 / 16
Full Name sort by Political Party ascending sort by Constituency sort by
Papariga Alexandra KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Athens B
Chalvatzis Spyridon KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Athens B
Mavrikos Georgios KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Athens B
Papakonstantinou Nikolaos KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Athens B
Protoulis Ioannis KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Athens B
Gkiokas Ioannis KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Of Attica (rest)
Kazakos Konstantinos KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS State
Skyllakos Antonios KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Larissa
Marinos Georgios V KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Evia
Moraitis Nikolaos KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Aitoloαkarnania
Ignatiadis Theodoros Georgiou KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Thessaloniki B
Galinos Spyridon (Spyros) ANEXARTITOI ELLINES (Independent Hellenes) Lesvos
Iatridi Tsampika (Mika) ANEXARTITOI ELLINES (Independent Hellenes) Dodecanese Islands
Kammenos Panagiotis (Panos) ANEXARTITOI ELLINES (Independent Hellenes) Athens B
Giannakis Michail ANEXARTITOI ELLINES (Independent Hellenes) Viotia
Zois Christos ANEXARTITOI ELLINES (Independent Hellenes) Larissa
Markopoulos Konstantinos ANEXARTITOI ELLINES (Independent Hellenes) Evia
Kollia-Tsaroucha Maria ANEXARTITOI ELLINES (Independent Hellenes) Serres
Stamatis Dimitrios ANEXARTITOI ELLINES (Independent Hellenes) Aitoloαkarnania
Melas Panagiotis ANEXARTITOI ELLINES (Independent Hellenes) Piraeus A
Records: 121 - 140 from 301 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Next Page | Last Page



Replacements of MPs during the Term

Found 20 results | Page 2 / 2
Full Name descending sort by Political Party sort by Constituency sort by Replaced by
Michaloliakos Vasileios Ioanni NEA DIMOKRATIA Piraeus A Melas Panagiotis
Legkas Nikolaos NEA DIMOKRATIA Trikala Skrekas Theodoros
Lafazanis Argyrios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Halkidiki Katsarou Anna
Kousournas Efstathios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Dodecanese Islands Kassaras Georgios Ioannis
Katsifaras Apostolos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Achaia Kyriakopoulou Maria
Georgiadis Spyridon - Adonis INDEPENDENT Athens B Ntoukakis Manousos
Floridis Georgios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Kilkis Fraggidis Georgios
Damanaki Maria Theodorou PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens B Michos Lampros
Avramopoulos Dimitrios NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens A Kountoura Elena
Arnaoutakis Stavros PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Iraklio Michelogiannakis Ioannis
Records: 11 - 20 from 20 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 1 | 2 | Next Page | Last Page
 
The Hellenic Parliament's Web Portal uses cookies as specifically mentioned here