Organization & Operations : The Plenum

Composition of Previous Terms


Click the relevant Term to view its composition of the Plenum


Final composition of the 13th Term (04/10/2009 - 11/04/2012)

Found 301 results | Page 6 / 16
Full Name sort by Political Party sort by Constituency sort by
Makrypidis Andreas PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Aitoloαkarnania
Giannaka Sofia PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Aitoloαkarnania
Kouroumplis Panagiotis ELEF. SYNASPISMOS RIZOSPASTIKIS ARISTERAS Aitoloαkarnania
Salmas Marios NEA DIMOKRATIA Aitoloαkarnania
Stamatis Dimitrios ANEXARTITOI ELLINES (Independent Hellenes) Aitoloαkarnania
Karagkounis Konstantinos NEA DIMOKRATIA Aitoloαkarnania
Moraitis Athanasios (Thanos) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Aitoloαkarnania
Maniatis Ioannis PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Argolida
Andrianos Ioannis NEA DIMOKRATIA Argolida
Papadimitriou Elisavet (Elsa) INDEPENDENT Argolida
Chantavas Athanasios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Grevena
Aidonis Christos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Drama
Kefalidou Charoula (Chara) Dimitrios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Drama
Tzimas Margaritis NEA DIMOKRATIA Drama
Reppas Dimitrios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Arcadia
Konstantinopoulos Odysseas PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Arcadia
Lykourentzos Andreas NEA DIMOKRATIA Arcadia
Kremastinos Dimitrios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Dodecanese Islands
Nikitiadis Georgios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Dodecanese Islands
Zoidis Nikolaos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Dodecanese Islands
Records: 101 - 120 from 301 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Next Page | Last Page



Replacements of MPs during the Term

Found 20 results | Page 2 / 2
Full Name descending sort by Political Party sort by Constituency sort by Replaced by
Michaloliakos Vasileios Ioanni NEA DIMOKRATIA Piraeus A Melas Panagiotis
Legkas Nikolaos NEA DIMOKRATIA Trikala Skrekas Theodoros
Lafazanis Argyrios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Halkidiki Katsarou Anna
Kousournas Efstathios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Dodecanese Islands Kassaras Georgios Ioannis
Katsifaras Apostolos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Achaia Kyriakopoulou Maria
Georgiadis Spyridon - Adonis INDEPENDENT Athens B Ntoukakis Manousos
Floridis Georgios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Kilkis Fraggidis Georgios
Damanaki Maria Theodorou PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens B Michos Lampros
Avramopoulos Dimitrios NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens A Kountoura Elena
Arnaoutakis Stavros PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Iraklio Michelogiannakis Ioannis
Records: 11 - 20 from 20 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 1 | 2 | Next Page | Last Page
 
The Hellenic Parliament's Web Portal uses cookies as specifically mentioned here