Organization & Operations : The Plenum

Composition of Previous Terms


Click the relevant Term to view its composition of the Plenum


Final composition of the 13th Term (04/10/2009 - 11/04/2012)

Found 301 results | Page 12 / 16
Full Name ascending sort by Political Party sort by Constituency sort by
Perlepe - Sifounaki Aikaterini PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Evia
Petalotis Georgios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Rodopi
Petsalnikos Philippos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Kastoria
Pipilh Foteinh Andrea NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens A
Plakiotakis Ioannis Ioshf NEA DIMOKRATIA Lasithi
Pleyris Athanasios Konstantinou LA.O.S. Athens A
Polatidis Ilias LA.O.S. Serres
Polydoras Vyron NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens B
Protopapas Christos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens B
Protoulis Ioannis KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Athens B
Psarianos Grigorios DHM.AR (Democratic Left) Athens B
Ragkousis Ioannis Nikolaou PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) State
Rapti Eleni Dimitriou NEA DIMOKRATIA Thessaloniki A
Rentari - Tente Olga PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Evros
Reppas Dimitrios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Arcadia
Rigas Panagiotis PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Cyclades
Rontoulis Asterios LA.O.S. Larissa
Rovlias Konstantinos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Karditsa
Sachinidis Filippos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Larissa
Sakorafa Sofia SYNASPISMOS RIZOSPASTIKIS ARISTERAS Athens B
Records: 221 - 240 from 301 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | Next Page | Last Page



Replacements of MPs during the Term

Found 20 results | Page 2 / 2
Full Name descending sort by Political Party sort by Constituency sort by Replaced by
Legkas Nikolaos NEA DIMOKRATIA Trikala Skrekas Theodoros
Lafazanis Argyrios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Halkidiki Katsarou Anna
Kousournas Efstathios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Dodecanese Islands Kassaras Georgios Ioannis
Katsifaras Apostolos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Achaia Kyriakopoulou Maria
Georgiadis Spyridon Adonis Athanasiou INDEPENDENT Athens B Ntoukakis Manousos
Floridis Georgios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Kilkis Fraggidis Georgios
Damanaki Maria Theodorou PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens B Michos Lampros
Boridis Mayroudhs Makis Chrhstou INDEPENDENT Of Attica (rest) Kalapotharakos Christos
Avramopoulos Dimitrios Lamprou NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens A Kountoura Elena
Arnaoutakis Stavros PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Iraklio Michelogiannakis Ioannis
Records: 11 - 20 from 20 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 1 | 2 | Next Page | Last Page
 
The Hellenic Parliament's Web Portal uses cookies as specifically mentioned here