Organization & Operations : The Plenum

Composition of Previous Terms


Click the relevant Term to view its composition of the Plenum


Final composition of the 13th Term (04/10/2009 - 11/04/2012)

Found 301 results | Page 8 / 16
Full Name sort by Political Party descending sort by Constituency sort by
Sachinidis Filippos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Larissa
Tsonis Nikolaos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Fthiotida
Antoniou Antonia (Tonia) Nikolaos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Fthiotida
Batzeli Aikaterini PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Fthiotida
Perlepe - Sifounaki Aikaterini PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Evia
Kedikoglou Symeon A. PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Evia
Tsouri Elpida PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Chios
Bolaris Markos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Serres
Koutmeridis Efstathios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Serres
Tzelepis Michail PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Serres
Makrypidis Andreas PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Aitoloαkarnania
Giannaka Sofia PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Aitoloαkarnania
Moraitis Athanasios (Thanos) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Aitoloαkarnania
Kouroupaki Evagelia PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Chania
Fraggidis Georgios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Kilkis
Alexandridou Vasiliki PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Larissa
Gkokas Christos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Arta
Klavdianou Maria PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Zakynthos
Katsarou Anna PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Halkidiki
Karapanagioti Tatiana PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) State
Records: 141 - 160 from 301 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | Next Page | Last Page



Replacements of MPs during the Term

Found 20 results | Page 1 / 2
Full Name ascending sort by Political Party sort by Constituency sort by Replaced by
Arnaoutakis Stavros PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Iraklio Michelogiannakis Ioannis
Avramopoulos Dimitrios NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens A Kountoura Elena
Damanaki Maria Theodorou PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens B Michos Lampros
Floridis Georgios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Kilkis Fraggidis Georgios
Georgiadis Spyridon - Adonis INDEPENDENT Athens B Ntoukakis Manousos
Katsifaras Apostolos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Achaia Kyriakopoulou Maria
Kousournas Efstathios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Dodecanese Islands Kassaras Georgios Ioannis
Lafazanis Argyrios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Halkidiki Katsarou Anna
Legkas Nikolaos NEA DIMOKRATIA Trikala Skrekas Theodoros
Michaloliakos Vasileios Ioanni NEA DIMOKRATIA Piraeus A Melas Panagiotis
Records: 1 - 10 from 20 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 1 | 2 | Next Page | Last Page
 
The Hellenic Parliament's Web Portal uses cookies as specifically mentioned here