Organization & Operations : The Plenum

Composition of Previous Terms


Click the relevant Term to view its composition of the Plenum


Final composition of the 13th Term (04/10/2009 - 11/04/2012)

Found 301 results | Page 8 / 16
Full Name sort by Political Party sort by Constituency sort by
Sidiropoulos Anastasios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Imathia
Gikonoglou Athanasios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Imathia
Tolkas Angelos Charalampou PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Imathia
Chalkidis Michail NEA DIMOKRATIA Imathia
Kegkeroglou Vasileios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Iraklio
Parasyris Fragkiskos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Iraklio
Stratakis Emmanouil PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Iraklio
Skrafnaki Maria PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Iraklio
Avgenakis Eleftherios INDEPENDENT Iraklio
Kefalogiannis Emmanouil NEA DIMOKRATIA Iraklio
Kritsotakis Michail SYNASPISMOS RIZOSPASTIKIS ARISTERAS Iraklio
Michelogiannakis Ioannis DHM.AR (Democratic Left) Iraklio
Katsouras Christos INDEPENDENT Thesprotia
Venizelos Evangelos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Thessaloniki A
Kastanidis Charalampos INDEPENDENT Thessaloniki A
Arapoglou Chrysi PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Thessaloniki A
Magkriotis Ioannis PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Thessaloniki A
Kaili Evdoxia-Eva PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Thessaloniki A
Vougias Spyridon PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Thessaloniki A
Karamanlis Konstantinos NEA DIMOKRATIA Thessaloniki A
Records: 141 - 160 from 301 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | Next Page | Last Page



Replacements of MPs during the Term

Found 20 results | Page 1 / 2
Full Name ascending sort by Political Party sort by Constituency sort by Replaced by
Arnaoutakis Stavros PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Iraklio Michelogiannakis Ioannis
Avramopoulos Dimitrios NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens A Kountoura Elena
Damanaki Maria Theodorou PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens B Michos Lampros
Floridis Georgios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Kilkis Fraggidis Georgios
Georgiadis Spyridon - Adonis INDEPENDENT Athens B Ntoukakis Manousos
Katsifaras Apostolos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Achaia Kyriakopoulou Maria
Kousournas Efstathios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Dodecanese Islands Kassaras Georgios Ioannis
Lafazanis Argyrios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Halkidiki Katsarou Anna
Legkas Nikolaos NEA DIMOKRATIA Trikala Skrekas Theodoros
Michaloliakos Vasileios Ioanni NEA DIMOKRATIA Piraeus A Melas Panagiotis
Records: 1 - 10 from 20 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 1 | 2 | Next Page | Last Page
 
The Hellenic Parliament's Web Portal uses cookies as specifically mentioned here