Organization & Operations : The Plenum

Composition of Previous Terms


Click the relevant Term to view its composition of the Plenum


Final composition of the 13th Term (04/10/2009 - 11/04/2012)

Found 301 results | Page 5 / 16
Full Name descending sort by Political Party sort by Constituency sort by
Plakiotakis Ioannis NEA DIMOKRATIA Lasithi
Pipili Foteini NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens A
Petsalnikos Philippos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Kastoria
Petalotis Georgios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Rodopi
Perlepe - Sifounaki Aikaterini PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Evia
Pavlopoulos Prokopios NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens A
Parasyris Fragkiskos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Iraklio
Parastatidis Theodoros INDEPENDENT Kilkis
Papoutsis Dimitrios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Kavala
Papoutsis Christos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens A
Papathanasiou Giannis NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens B
Papathanasi Afroditi PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Fokida
Papasiozos Konstantinos NEA DIMOKRATIA Arta
Papariga Alexandra KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Athens B
Papandreou Vasiliki (Vaso) INDEPENDENT Athens B
Papandreou Georgios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Of Attica (rest)
Papandreou - Papadaki Ourania LA.O.S. Evia
Papamanolis Georgios DHM.AR (Democratic Left) Cyclades
Papakonstantinou Nikolaos KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Athens B
Papaioannou Miltiadis PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens B
Records: 81 - 100 from 301 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Next Page | Last Page



Replacements of MPs during the Term

Found 20 results | Page 2 / 2
Full Name ascending sort by Political Party sort by Constituency sort by Replaced by
Nasiokas Ektoras PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Larissa Alexandridou Vasiliki
Rompopoulos Thomas PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Thessaloniki A Tektonidou Kyriaki (Voula)
Skoulakis Emmanouil PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Chania Kouroupaki Evagelia
Souflias Georgios NEA DIMOKRATIA State Antonaros Evangelos
Stasinos Pavlos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Arta Gkokas Christos
Tsokli Maria Glykeria (Magia) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) State Karapanagioti Tatiana
Tzekis Angelos
(απεβίωσε στις 19/06/2011)
KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Thessaloniki B Ignatiadis Theodoros Georgiou
Varvarigos Dimitrios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Zakynthos Klavdianou Maria
Voridis Mavroudis (Makis) INDEPENDENT Of Attica (rest) Kalapotharakos Christos
Zouni Panagiota (Pemi) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens A Vagena Anna
Records: 11 - 20 from 20 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 1 | 2 | Next Page | Last Page
 
The Hellenic Parliament's Web Portal uses cookies as specifically mentioned here