Organization & Operations : The Plenum

Composition of Previous Terms


Click the relevant Term to view its composition of the Plenum


Final composition of the 13th Term (04/10/2009 - 11/04/2012)

Found 301 results | Page 4 / 16
Full Name sort by Political Party sort by Constituency descending sort by
Xynidis Sokratis PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Xanthi
Kontos Alexandros NEA DIMOKRATIA Xanthi
Kouselas Dimitrios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Messinia
Giannakopoulou Konstantina (Nantia) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Messinia
Voudouris Odyssefs - Nikos DHM.AR (Democratic Left) Messinia
Samaras Antonios NEA DIMOKRATIA Messinia
Lampropoulos Ioannis NEA DIMOKRATIA Messinia
Kartalis Konstantinos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Magnesia
Zisi Rodoula PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Magnesia
Nakos Athanasios NEA DIMOKRATIA Magnesia
Nanos Apostolos KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Magnesia
Markakis Pavlos LA.O.S. Magnesia
Margelis Spyropanos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Lefkada
Sifounakis Nikolaos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Lesvos
Galinos Spyridon (Spyros) ANEXARTITOI ELLINES (Independent Hellenes) Lesvos
Skopelitis Stavros KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Lesvos
Karchimakis Michail PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Lasithi
Plakiotakis Ioannis NEA DIMOKRATIA Lasithi
Exarchos Vasileios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Larissa
Sachinidis Filippos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Larissa
Records: 61 - 80 from 301 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Next Page | Last Page



Replacements of MPs during the Term

Found 20 results | Page 2 / 2
Full Name ascending sort by Political Party sort by Constituency sort by Replaced by
Nasiokas Ektoras PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Larissa Alexandridou Vasiliki
Rompopoulos Thomas PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Thessaloniki A Tektonidou Kyriaki (Voula)
Skoulakis Emmanouil PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Chania Kouroupaki Evagelia
Souflias Georgios NEA DIMOKRATIA State Antonaros Evangelos
Stasinos Pavlos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Arta Gkokas Christos
Tsokli Maria Glykeria (Magia) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) State Karapanagioti Tatiana
Tzekis Angelos
(απεβίωσε στις 19/06/2011)
KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Thessaloniki B Ignatiadis Theodoros Georgiou
Varvarigos Dimitrios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Zakynthos Klavdianou Maria
Voridis Mavroudis (Makis) INDEPENDENT Of Attica (rest) Kalapotharakos Christos
Zouni Panagiota (Pemi) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens A Vagena Anna
Records: 11 - 20 from 20 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 1 | 2 | Next Page | Last Page
 
The Hellenic Parliament's Web Portal uses cookies as specifically mentioned here