Organization & Operations : The Plenum

Composition of Previous Terms


Click the relevant Term to view its composition of the Plenum


Final composition of the 13th Term (04/10/2009 - 11/04/2012)

Found 301 results | Page 13 / 16
Full Name sort by Political Party sort by Constituency sort by
Xynidis Sokratis PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Xanthi
Kontos Alexandros NEA DIMOKRATIA Xanthi
Karydis Dimitrios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Piraeus A
Benteniotis Emmanouil PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Piraeus A
Manolakou Diamanto KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Piraeus A
Apostolatos Vaitsis LA.O.S. Piraeus A
Dritsas Theodoros SYNASPISMOS RIZOSPASTIKIS ARISTERAS Piraeus A
Melas Panagiotis ANEXARTITOI ELLINES (Independent Hellenes) Piraeus A
Lafazanis Panagiotis SYNASPISMOS RIZOSPASTIKIS ARISTERAS Piraeus B
Niotis Grigorios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Piraeus B
Lintzeris Dimitrios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Piraeus B
Diamantidis Ioannis PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Piraeus B
Tragakis Ioannis NEA DIMOKRATIA Piraeus B
Nerantzis Anastasios NEA DIMOKRATIA Piraeus B
Nikolaidou Varvara (Vera) KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Piraeus B
Anatolakis Georgios LA.O.S. Piraeus B
Tzakri Theodora E. PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Pella
Theodoridis Ilias DHM.AR (Democratic Left) Pella
Gioumatzidis Vasileios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Pella
Karasmanis Georgios NEA DIMOKRATIA Pella
Records: 241 - 260 from 301 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | Next Page | Last Page



Replacements of MPs during the Term

Found 20 results | Page 2 / 2
Full Name ascending sort by Political Party sort by Constituency sort by Replaced by
Nasiokas Ektoras PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Larissa Alexandridou Vasiliki
Rompopoulos Thomas PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Thessaloniki A Tektonidou Kyriaki (Voula)
Skoulakis Emmanouil PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Chania Kouroupaki Evagelia
Souflias Georgios NEA DIMOKRATIA State Antonaros Evangelos
Stasinos Pavlos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Arta Gkokas Christos
Tsokli Maria Glykeria (Magia) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) State Karapanagioti Tatiana
Tzekis Angelos
(απεβίωσε στις 19/06/2011)
KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Thessaloniki B Ignatiadis Theodoros Georgiou
Varvarigos Dimitrios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Zakynthos Klavdianou Maria
Voridis Mavroudis (Makis) INDEPENDENT Of Attica (rest) Kalapotharakos Christos
Zouni Panagiota (Pemi) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens A Vagena Anna
Records: 11 - 20 from 20 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 1 | 2 | Next Page | Last Page
 
The Hellenic Parliament's Web Portal uses cookies as specifically mentioned here