Organization & Operations : The Plenum

Composition of Previous Terms


Click the relevant Term to view its composition of the Plenum


Final composition of the 13th Term (04/10/2009 - 11/04/2012)

Found 301 results | Page 4 / 16
Full Name sort by Political Party sort by Constituency descending sort by
Xynidis Sokratis PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Xanthi
Kontos Alexandros NEA DIMOKRATIA Xanthi
Kouselas Dimitrios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Messinia
Giannakopoulou Konstantina (Nantia) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Messinia
Voudouris Odyssefs - Nikos DHM.AR (Democratic Left) Messinia
Samaras Antonios NEA DIMOKRATIA Messinia
Lampropoulos Ioannis NEA DIMOKRATIA Messinia
Kartalis Konstantinos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Magnesia
Zisi Rodoula PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Magnesia
Nakos Athanasios NEA DIMOKRATIA Magnesia
Nanos Apostolos KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Magnesia
Markakis Pavlos LA.O.S. Magnesia
Margelis Spyropanos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Lefkada
Sifounakis Nikolaos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Lesvos
Galinos Spyridon (Spyros) ANEXARTITOI ELLINES (Independent Hellenes) Lesvos
Skopelitis Stavros KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Lesvos
Karchimakis Michail PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Lasithi
Plakiotakis Ioannis NEA DIMOKRATIA Lasithi
Exarchos Vasileios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Larissa
Sachinidis Filippos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Larissa
Records: 61 - 80 from 301 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Next Page | Last Page



Replacements of MPs during the Term

Found 20 results | Page 1 / 2
Full Name sort by Political Party sort by Constituency ascending sort by Replaced by
Tsokli Maria Glykeria (Magia) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) State Karapanagioti Tatiana
Souflias Georgios NEA DIMOKRATIA State Antonaros Evangelos
Zouni Panagiota (Pemi) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens A Vagena Anna
Avramopoulos Dimitrios NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens A Kountoura Elena
Damanaki Maria Theodorou PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens B Michos Lampros
Georgiadis Spyridon - Adonis INDEPENDENT Athens B Ntoukakis Manousos
Stasinos Pavlos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Arta Gkokas Christos
Voridis Mavroudis (Makis) INDEPENDENT Of Attica (rest) Kalapotharakos Christos
Katsifaras Apostolos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Achaia Kyriakopoulou Maria
Kousournas Efstathios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Dodecanese Islands Kassaras Georgios Ioannis
Records: 1 - 10 from 20 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 1 | 2 | Next Page | Last Page
 
The Hellenic Parliament's Web Portal uses cookies as specifically mentioned here