Organization & Operations : The Plenum

Composition of Previous Terms


Click the relevant Term to view its composition of the Plenum


Final composition of the 13th Term (04/10/2009 - 11/04/2012)

Found 301 results | Page 12 / 16
Full Name sort by Political Party sort by Constituency descending sort by
Vrettos Konstantinos (Ntinos) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Of Attica (rest)
Vlachos Georgios INDEPENDENT Of Attica (rest)
Bouras Athanasios NEA DIMOKRATIA Of Attica (rest)
Kanteres Nikolaos NEA DIMOKRATIA Of Attica (rest)
Gkiokas Ioannis KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Of Attica (rest)
Leventis Athanasios DHM.AR (Democratic Left) Of Attica (rest)
Kalapotharakos Christos LA.O.S. Of Attica (rest)
Tsironis Dimitrios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Arta
Papasiozos Konstantinos NEA DIMOKRATIA Arta
Gkokas Christos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Arta
Loverdos Andreas PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens B
Chrysochoidis Michail PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens B
Katseli Loukia-Tarsitsa (Louka) INDEPENDENT Athens B
Kaklamanis Apostolos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens B
Dimaras Ioannis INDEPENDENT Athens B
Apostolaki Eleni-Maria (Milena) INDEPENDENT Athens B
Androulakis Dimitrios (Mimis) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens B
Xenogiannakopoulou Maria - Eliza (Mariliza) INDEPENDENT Athens B
Efthymiou Petros PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens B
Papandreou Vasiliki (Vaso) INDEPENDENT Athens B
Records: 221 - 240 from 301 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | Next Page | Last Page



Replacements of MPs during the Term

Found 20 results | Page 1 / 2
Full Name sort by Political Party sort by Constituency sort by Replaced by
Tsokli Maria Glykeria (Magia) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) State Karapanagioti Tatiana
Souflias Georgios NEA DIMOKRATIA State Antonaros Evangelos
Zouni Panagiota (Pemi) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens A Vagena Anna
Avramopoulos Dimitrios NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens A Kountoura Elena
Damanaki Maria Theodorou PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens B Michos Lampros
Georgiadis Spyridon - Adonis INDEPENDENT Athens B Ntoukakis Manousos
Stasinos Pavlos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Arta Gkokas Christos
Voridis Mavroudis (Makis) INDEPENDENT Of Attica (rest) Kalapotharakos Christos
Katsifaras Apostolos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Achaia Kyriakopoulou Maria
Kousournas Efstathios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Dodecanese Islands Kassaras Georgios Ioannis
Records: 1 - 10 from 20 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 1 | 2 | Next Page | Last Page
 
The Hellenic Parliament's Web Portal uses cookies as specifically mentioned here