Organization & Operations : The Plenum

Composition of Previous Terms


Click the relevant Term to view its composition of the Plenum


Final composition of the 13th Term (04/10/2009 - 11/04/2012)

Found 301 results | Page 7 / 16
Full Name sort by Political Party sort by Constituency ascending sort by
Iatridi Tsampika Mika Ioanni ANEXARTITOI ELLINES (Independent Hellenes) Dodecanese Islands
Kassaras Georgios Ioannis INDEPENDENT Dodecanese Islands
Ntolios Georgios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Evros
Rentari - Tente Olga PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Evros
Tsiaousi Eleni PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Evros
Dermentzopoulos Alexandros NEA DIMOKRATIA Evros
Perlepe - Sifounaki Aikaterini PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Evia
Kedikoglou Symeon Simos Basileiou NEA DIMOKRATIA Evia
Markopoulos Konstantinos ANEXARTITOI ELLINES (Independent Hellenes) Evia
Kedikoglou Symeon Aggelou PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Evia
Marinos Georgios Basileiou KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Evia
Papandreou - Papadaki Ourania LA.O.S. Evia
Karanikas Ilias PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Evrytania
Klavdianou Maria PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Zakynthos
Katrinis Michahl Ioanni PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Ileia
Koutsoukos Giannis PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Ileia
Antonakopoulos Panagiotis PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Ileia
Dimitroulopoulos Panagiotis (Takis) INDEPENDENT Ileia
Kontogiannis Georgios INDEPENDENT Ileia
Tzavaras Konstantinos NEA DIMOKRATIA Ileia
Records: 121 - 140 from 301 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Next Page | Last Page



Replacements of MPs during the Term

Found 20 results | Page 1 / 2
Full Name sort by Political Party descending sort by Constituency sort by Replaced by
Georgiadis Spyridon Adonis Athanasiou INDEPENDENT Athens B Ntoukakis Manousos
Boridis Mayroudhs Makis Chrhstou INDEPENDENT Of Attica (rest) Kalapotharakos Christos
Stasinos Pavlos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Arta Gkokas Christos
Floridis Georgios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Kilkis Fraggidis Georgios
Kousournas Efstathios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Dodecanese Islands Kassaras Georgios Ioannis
Skoulakis Emmanouil PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Chania Kouroupaki Evagelia
Katsifaras Apostolos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Achaia Kyriakopoulou Maria
Rompopoulos Thomas PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Thessaloniki A Tektonidou Kyriaki (Voula)
Lafazanis Argyrios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Halkidiki Katsarou Anna
Zouni Panagiota (Pemi) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens A Vagena Anna
Records: 1 - 10 from 20 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 1 | 2 | Next Page | Last Page
 
The Hellenic Parliament's Web Portal uses cookies as specifically mentioned here