Organization & Operations : The Plenum

Composition of Previous Terms


Click the relevant Term to view its composition of the Plenum


Final composition of the 13th Term (04/10/2009 - 11/04/2012)

Found 301 results | Page 13 / 16
Full Name sort by Political Party sort by Constituency ascending sort by
Xynidis Sokratis PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Xanthi
Kontos Alexandros NEA DIMOKRATIA Xanthi
Karydis Dimitrios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Piraeus A
Benteniotis Emmanouil PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Piraeus A
Manolakou Diamanto Emmanouhl KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Piraeus A
Apostolatos Vaitsis LA.O.S. Piraeus A
Dritsas Theodoros SYNASPISMOS RIZOSPASTIKIS ARISTERAS Piraeus A
Melas Panagiotis ANEXARTITOI ELLINES (Independent Hellenes) Piraeus A
Lafazanis Panagiotis SYNASPISMOS RIZOSPASTIKIS ARISTERAS Piraeus B
Niotis Grigorios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Piraeus B
Lintzeris Dimitrios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Piraeus B
Diamantidis Ioannis PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Piraeus B
Tragakis Ioannis Panagioti NEA DIMOKRATIA Piraeus B
Nerantzis Anastasios NEA DIMOKRATIA Piraeus B
Nikolaidou Varvara (Vera) KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Piraeus B
Anatolakis Georgios LA.O.S. Piraeus B
Tzakri Theodora Emmanouhl PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Pella
Theodoridis Ilias DHM.AR (Democratic Left) Pella
Gioumatzidis Vasileios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Pella
Karasmanis Georgios Athanasiou NEA DIMOKRATIA Pella
Records: 241 - 260 from 301 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | Next Page | Last Page



Replacements of MPs during the Term

Found 20 results | Page 1 / 2
Full Name sort by Political Party sort by Constituency ascending sort by Replaced by
Tsokli Maria Glykeria (Magia) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) State Karapanagioti Tatiana
Souflias Georgios NEA DIMOKRATIA State Antonaros Evangelos
Zouni Panagiota (Pemi) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens A Vagena Anna
Avramopoulos Dimitrios Lamprou NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens A Kountoura Elena
Damanaki Maria Theodorou PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens B Michos Lampros
Georgiadis Spyridon Adonis Athanasiou INDEPENDENT Athens B Ntoukakis Manousos
Stasinos Pavlos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Arta Gkokas Christos
Boridis Mayroudhs Makis Chrhstou INDEPENDENT Of Attica (rest) Kalapotharakos Christos
Katsifaras Apostolos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Achaia Kyriakopoulou Maria
Kousournas Efstathios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Dodecanese Islands Kassaras Georgios Ioannis
Records: 1 - 10 from 20 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 1 | 2 | Next Page | Last Page
 
The Hellenic Parliament's Web Portal uses cookies as specifically mentioned here