Organization & Operations : The Plenum

Composition of Previous Terms


Click the relevant Term to view its composition of the Plenum


Final composition of the 13th Term (04/10/2009 - 11/04/2012)

Found 301 results | Page 11 / 16
Full Name sort by Political Party sort by Constituency ascending sort by
Athanasiadis Alexandros INDEPENDENT Kozani
Vlatis Ioannis PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Kozani
Kasapidis Georgios NEA DIMOKRATIA Kozani
Papadopoulos Michalis NEA DIMOKRATIA Kozani
Beglitis Panagiotis PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Korinthia
Farmaki-Gkeki Aikaterini PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Korinthia
Manolakis Angelos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Korinthia
Kollias Konstantinos Taxiarchou NEA DIMOKRATIA Korinthia
Rigas Panagiotis PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Cyclades
Papamanolis Georgios DHM.AR (Democratic Left) Cyclades
Vroutsis Ioannis NEA DIMOKRATIA Cyclades
Syrmalenios Nikolaos SYNASPISMOS RIZOSPASTIKIS ARISTERAS Cyclades
Grigorakos Leonidas PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Lakonia
Davakis Athanasios NEA DIMOKRATIA Lakonia
Apostolakos Grigorios NEA DIMOKRATIA Lakonia
Exarchos Vasileios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Larissa
Sachinidis Filippos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Larissa
Charakopoulos Maximos NEA DIMOKRATIA Larissa
Zois Christos ANEXARTITOI ELLINES (Independent Hellenes) Larissa
Skyllakos Antonios KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Larissa
Records: 201 - 220 from 301 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | Next Page | Last Page



Replacements of MPs during the Term

Found 20 results | Page 1 / 2
Full Name sort by Political Party ascending sort by Constituency sort by Replaced by
Legkas Nikolaos NEA DIMOKRATIA Trikala Skrekas Theodoros
Michaloliakos Vasileios Ioanni NEA DIMOKRATIA Piraeus A Melas Panagiotis
Avramopoulos Dimitrios NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens A Kountoura Elena
Souflias Georgios NEA DIMOKRATIA State Antonaros Evangelos
Tzekis Angelos
(απεβίωσε στις 19/06/2011)
KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Thessaloniki B Ignatiadis Theodoros Georgiou
Stasinos Pavlos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Arta Gkokas Christos
Floridis Georgios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Kilkis Fraggidis Georgios
Kousournas Efstathios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Dodecanese Islands Kassaras Georgios Ioannis
Skoulakis Emmanouil PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Chania Kouroupaki Evagelia
Katsifaras Apostolos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Achaia Kyriakopoulou Maria
Records: 1 - 10 from 20 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 1 | 2 | Next Page | Last Page
 
The Hellenic Parliament's Web Portal uses cookies as specifically mentioned here