Organization & Operations : The Plenum

Composition of Previous Terms


Click the relevant Term to view its composition of the Plenum


Final composition of the 13th Term (04/10/2009 - 11/04/2012)

Found 301 results | Page 2 / 16
Full Name sort by Political Party descending sort by Constituency sort by
Blachos Georgios Theodorou INDEPENDENT Of Attica (rest)
Togias Vasileios INDEPENDENT Viotia
Agatsa Ariadni Aria Aristeidi INDEPENDENT Viotia
Aygenakis Eleytherios Konstantinou INDEPENDENT Iraklio
Athanasiadis Alexandros INDEPENDENT Kozani
Lianis Georgios INDEPENDENT Florina
Michos Lampros INDEPENDENT Athens B
Kyriakopoulou Maria INDEPENDENT Achaia
Kassaras Georgios Ioannis INDEPENDENT Dodecanese Islands
Tektonidou Kyriaki (Voula) INDEPENDENT Thessaloniki A
Vagena Anna INDEPENDENT Athens A
Kartalis Konstantinos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Magnesia
Zisi Rodoula PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Magnesia
Ntolios Georgios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Evros
Rentari - Tente Olga PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Evros
Tsiaousi Eleni PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Evros
Karchimakis Michail PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Lasithi
Tzakri Theodora Emmanouil PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Pella
Gioumatzidis Vasileios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Pella
Moschopoulos Spyridonas PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Kefallonia
Records: 21 - 40 from 301 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Next Page | Last Page



Replacements of MPs during the Term

Found 20 results | Page 2 / 2
Full Name sort by Political Party sort by Constituency ascending sort by Replaced by
Varvarigos Dimitrios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Zakynthos Klavdianou Maria
Arnaoutakis Stavros PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Iraklio Michelogiannakis Ioannis
Rompopoulos Thomas PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Thessaloniki A Tektonidou Kyriaki (Voula)
Tzekis Angelos
(απεβίωσε στις 19/06/2011)
KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Thessaloniki B Ignatiadis Theodoros Georgiou
Floridis Georgios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Kilkis Fraggidis Georgios
Nasiokas Ektoras PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Larissa Alexandridou Vasiliki
Michaloliakos Vasileios Ioanni NEA DIMOKRATIA Piraeus A Melas Panagiotis
Legkas Nikolaos NEA DIMOKRATIA Trikala Skrekas Theodoros
Lafazanis Argyrios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Halkidiki Katsarou Anna
Skoulakis Emmanouil PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Chania Kouroupaki Evagelia
Records: 11 - 20 from 20 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 1 | 2 | Next Page | Last Page
 
The Hellenic Parliament's Web Portal uses cookies as specifically mentioned here