Organization & Operations : The Plenum

Composition of Previous Terms


Click the relevant Term to view its composition of the Plenum


Final composition of the 13th Term (04/10/2009 - 11/04/2012)

Found 301 results | Page 13 / 16
Full Name sort by Political Party ascending sort by Constituency sort by
Geroulanos Pavlos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) State
Reppas Dimitrios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Arcadia
Konstantinopoulos Odysseas PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Arcadia
Kegkeroglou Vasileios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Iraklio
Parasyris Fragkiskos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Iraklio
Stratakis Emmanouil PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Iraklio
Skrafnaki Maria PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Iraklio
Koukoulopoulos Paraskevas (Paris) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Kozani
Vlatis Ioannis PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Kozani
Exarchos Vasileios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Larissa
Sachinidis Filippos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Larissa
Tsonis Nikolaos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Fthiotida
Antoniou Antonia (Tonia) Nikolaos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Fthiotida
Batzeli Aikaterini PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Fthiotida
Perlepe - Sifounaki Aikaterini PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Evia
Kedikoglou Symeon A. PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Evia
Tsouri Elpida PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Chios
Bolaris Markos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Serres
Koutmeridis Efstathios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Serres
Tzelepis Michail PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Serres
Records: 241 - 260 from 301 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | Next Page | Last Page



Replacements of MPs during the Term

Found 20 results | Page 1 / 2
Full Name sort by Political Party sort by Constituency sort by Replaced by
Tsokli Maria Glykeria (Magia) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) State Karapanagioti Tatiana
Souflias Georgios NEA DIMOKRATIA State Antonaros Evangelos
Zouni Panagiota (Pemi) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens A Vagena Anna
Avramopoulos Dimitrios NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens A Kountoura Elena
Damanaki Maria Theodorou PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens B Michos Lampros
Georgiadis Spyridon - Adonis INDEPENDENT Athens B Ntoukakis Manousos
Stasinos Pavlos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Arta Gkokas Christos
Voridis Mavroudis (Makis) INDEPENDENT Of Attica (rest) Kalapotharakos Christos
Katsifaras Apostolos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Achaia Kyriakopoulou Maria
Kousournas Efstathios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Dodecanese Islands Kassaras Georgios Ioannis
Records: 1 - 10 from 20 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 1 | 2 | Next Page | Last Page
 
The Hellenic Parliament's Web Portal uses cookies as specifically mentioned here