Organization & Operations : The Plenum

Composition of Previous Terms


Click the relevant Term to view its composition of the Plenum


Final composition of the 13th Term (04/10/2009 - 11/04/2012)

Found 301 results | Page 12 / 16
Full Name descending sort by Political Party sort by Constituency sort by
Kaili Evdoxia-Eva PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Thessaloniki A
Ioannidis Ioannis NEA DIMOKRATIA Thessaloniki A
Ignatiadis Theodoros Georgiou KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Thessaloniki B
Iatridi Tsampika (Mika) ANEXARTITOI ELLINES (Independent Hellenes) Dodecanese Islands
Grigorakos Leonidas PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Lakonia
Gkokas Christos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Arta
Gkioulekas Konstantinos NEA DIMOKRATIA Thessaloniki A
Gkiokas Ioannis KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Of Attica (rest)
Gkerekou Angeliki PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Corfu
Gioumatzidis Vasileios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Pella
Gikonoglou Athanasios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Imathia
Giannopoulos Athanasios NEA DIMOKRATIA Fthiotida
Giannakopoulou Konstantina (Nantia) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Messinia
Giannakis Michail ANEXARTITOI ELLINES (Independent Hellenes) Viotia
Giannaka Sofia PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Aitoloαkarnania
Giakoumatos Gerasimos NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens B
Geroulanos Pavlos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) State
Geranidis Vasileios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Thessaloniki B
Geitonas Konstantinos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens B
Galinos Spyridon (Spyros) ANEXARTITOI ELLINES (Independent Hellenes) Lesvos
Records: 221 - 240 from 301 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | Next Page | Last Page



Replacements of MPs during the Term

Found 20 results | Page 1 / 2
Full Name sort by Political Party sort by Constituency sort by Replaced by
Tsokli Maria Glykeria (Magia) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) State Karapanagioti Tatiana
Souflias Georgios NEA DIMOKRATIA State Antonaros Evangelos
Zouni Panagiota (Pemi) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens A Vagena Anna
Avramopoulos Dimitrios NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens A Kountoura Elena
Damanaki Maria Theodorou PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens B Michos Lampros
Georgiadis Spyridon - Adonis INDEPENDENT Athens B Ntoukakis Manousos
Stasinos Pavlos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Arta Gkokas Christos
Voridis Mavroudis (Makis) INDEPENDENT Of Attica (rest) Kalapotharakos Christos
Katsifaras Apostolos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Achaia Kyriakopoulou Maria
Kousournas Efstathios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Dodecanese Islands Kassaras Georgios Ioannis
Records: 1 - 10 from 20 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 1 | 2 | Next Page | Last Page
 
The Hellenic Parliament's Web Portal uses cookies as specifically mentioned here