Organization & Operations : The Plenum

Composition of Previous Terms


Click the relevant Term to view its composition of the Plenum


Final composition of the 13th Term (04/10/2009 - 11/04/2012)

Found 301 results | Page 1 / 16
Full Name descending sort by Political Party sort by Constituency sort by
Zois Christos ANEXARTITOI ELLINES (Independent Hellenes) Larissa
Zoidis Nikolaos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Dodecanese Islands
Zisi Rodoula PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Magnesia
Ziogas Ioannis KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Thessaloniki A
Xynidis Sokratis PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Xanthi
Xenogiannakopoulou Maria - Eliza (Mariliza) INDEPENDENT Athens B
Vroutsis Ioannis NEA DIMOKRATIA Cyclades
Vrettos Konstantinos (Ntinos) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Of Attica (rest)
Vozempergk Elissavet (Eliza) INDEPENDENT Athens A
Vouros Ioannis PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens B
Vougias Spyridon PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Thessaloniki A
Voudouris Odyssefs - Nikos DHM.AR (Democratic Left) Messinia
Vlatis Ioannis PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Kozani
Vlachos Georgios INDEPENDENT Of Attica (rest)
Venizelos Evangelos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Thessaloniki A
Velopoulos Kyriakos LA.O.S. Thessaloniki B
Varvitsiotis Miltiadis NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens B
Vardikos Pythagoras PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Samos
Valyrakis Ioan. Iosif PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Chania
Vagionas Georgios NEA DIMOKRATIA Halkidiki
Records: 1 - 20 from 301 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Next Page | Last Page



Replacements of MPs during the Term

Found 20 results | Page 1 / 2
Full Name sort by Political Party sort by Constituency sort by Replaced by
Tsokli Maria Glykeria (Magia) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) State Karapanagioti Tatiana
Souflias Georgios NEA DIMOKRATIA State Antonaros Evangelos
Zouni Panagiota (Pemi) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens A Vagena Anna
Avramopoulos Dimitrios NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens A Kountoura Elena
Damanaki Maria Theodorou PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens B Michos Lampros
Georgiadis Spyridon - Adonis INDEPENDENT Athens B Ntoukakis Manousos
Stasinos Pavlos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Arta Gkokas Christos
Voridis Mavroudis (Makis) INDEPENDENT Of Attica (rest) Kalapotharakos Christos
Katsifaras Apostolos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Achaia Kyriakopoulou Maria
Kousournas Efstathios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Dodecanese Islands Kassaras Georgios Ioannis
Records: 1 - 10 from 20 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 1 | 2 | Next Page | Last Page
 
The Hellenic Parliament's Web Portal uses cookies as specifically mentioned here