Organization & Operations : The Plenum

Composition of Previous Terms


Click the relevant Term to view its composition of the Plenum


Final composition of the 13th Term (04/10/2009 - 11/04/2012)

Found 301 results | Page 6 / 16
Full Name ascending sort by Political Party sort by Constituency sort by
Karchimakis Michail PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Lasithi
Karipidis Anastasios NEA DIMOKRATIA Serres
Kartalis Konstantinos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Magnesia
Karydis Dimitrios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Piraeus A
Kasapidis Georgios NEA DIMOKRATIA Kozani
Kassaras Georgios Ioannis INDEPENDENT Dodecanese Islands
Kastanidis Charalampos INDEPENDENT Thessaloniki A
Katrinis Michahl Ioanni PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Ileia
Katsarou Anna PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Halkidiki
Katseli Loukia-Tarsitsa (Louka) INDEPENDENT Athens B
Katsouras Christos INDEPENDENT Thesprotia
Kazakos Konstantinos KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS State
Kedikoglou Symeon Simos Basileiou NEA DIMOKRATIA Evia
Kedikoglou Symeon Aggelou PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Evia
Kefalidou Charoula (Chara) Dimitrios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Drama
Kefalogianni Olga Ioanni NEA DIMOKRATIA Rethymno
Kefalogiannis Emmanouil NEA DIMOKRATIA Iraklio
Kegkeroglou Vasileios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Iraklio
Kiltidis Konstantinos LA.O.S. Kilkis
Klavdianou Maria PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Zakynthos
Records: 101 - 120 from 301 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Next Page | Last Page



Replacements of MPs during the Term

Found 20 results | Page 1 / 2
Full Name sort by Political Party sort by Constituency ascending sort by Replaced by
Tsokli Maria Glykeria (Magia) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) State Karapanagioti Tatiana
Souflias Georgios NEA DIMOKRATIA State Antonaros Evangelos
Zouni Panagiota (Pemi) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens A Vagena Anna
Avramopoulos Dimitrios Lamprou NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens A Kountoura Elena
Damanaki Maria Theodorou PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens B Michos Lampros
Georgiadis Spyridon Adonis Athanasiou INDEPENDENT Athens B Ntoukakis Manousos
Stasinos Pavlos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Arta Gkokas Christos
Boridis Mayroudhs Makis Chrhstou INDEPENDENT Of Attica (rest) Kalapotharakos Christos
Katsifaras Apostolos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Achaia Kyriakopoulou Maria
Kousournas Efstathios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Dodecanese Islands Kassaras Georgios Ioannis
Records: 1 - 10 from 20 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 1 | 2 | Next Page | Last Page
 
The Hellenic Parliament's Web Portal uses cookies as specifically mentioned here