Organization & Operations : The Plenum

Composition of Previous Terms


Click the relevant Term to view its composition of the Plenum


Final composition of the 13th Term (04/10/2009 - 11/04/2012)

Found 301 results | Page 15 / 16
Full Name ascending sort by Political Party sort by Constituency sort by
Vagena Anna INDEPENDENT Athens A
Vagionas Georgios NEA DIMOKRATIA Halkidiki
Valyrakis Ioan. Iosif PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Chania
Vardikos Pythagoras PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Samos
Varvitsiotis Miltiadis NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens B
Velopoulos Kyriakos LA.O.S. Thessaloniki B
Venizelos Evangelos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Thessaloniki A
Vlachos Georgios INDEPENDENT Of Attica (rest)
Vlatis Ioannis PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Kozani
Voudouris Odyssefs - Nikos DHM.AR (Democratic Left) Messinia
Vougias Spyridon PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Thessaloniki A
Vouros Ioannis PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens B
Vozempergk Elissavet (Eliza) INDEPENDENT Athens A
Vrettos Konstantinos (Ntinos) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Of Attica (rest)
Vroutsis Ioannis NEA DIMOKRATIA Cyclades
Xenogiannakopoulou Maria - Eliza (Mariliza) INDEPENDENT Athens B
Xynidis Sokratis PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Xanthi
Ziogas Ioannis KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Thessaloniki A
Zisi Rodoula PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Magnesia
Zoidis Nikolaos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Dodecanese Islands
Records: 281 - 300 from 301 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | Next Page | Last Page



Replacements of MPs during the Term

Found 20 results | Page 1 / 2
Full Name sort by Political Party sort by Constituency sort by Replaced by
Tsokli Maria Glykeria (Magia) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) State Karapanagioti Tatiana
Souflias Georgios NEA DIMOKRATIA State Antonaros Evangelos
Zouni Panagiota (Pemi) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens A Vagena Anna
Avramopoulos Dimitrios NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens A Kountoura Elena
Damanaki Maria Theodorou PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens B Michos Lampros
Georgiadis Spyridon - Adonis INDEPENDENT Athens B Ntoukakis Manousos
Stasinos Pavlos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Arta Gkokas Christos
Voridis Mavroudis (Makis) INDEPENDENT Of Attica (rest) Kalapotharakos Christos
Katsifaras Apostolos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Achaia Kyriakopoulou Maria
Kousournas Efstathios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Dodecanese Islands Kassaras Georgios Ioannis
Records: 1 - 10 from 20 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 1 | 2 | Next Page | Last Page
 
The Hellenic Parliament's Web Portal uses cookies as specifically mentioned here