Organization & Operations : The Plenum

Composition of Previous Terms


Click the relevant Term to view its composition of the Plenum


Final composition of the 13th Term (04/10/2009 - 11/04/2012)

Found 301 results | Page 14 / 16
Full Name ascending sort by Political Party sort by Constituency sort by
Togias Vasileios INDEPENDENT Viotia
Tolkas Angelos Charalampou PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Imathia
Tragakis Ioannis NEA DIMOKRATIA Piraeus B
Triantafyllopoulos Andreas INDEPENDENT Achaia
Tsiaousi Eleni PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Evros
Tsiaras Konstantinos NEA DIMOKRATIA Karditsa
Tsipras Alexios SYNASPISMOS RIZOSPASTIKIS ARISTERAS Athens A
Tsironis Dimitrios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Arta
Tsonis Nikolaos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Fthiotida
Tsonoglou -Vyllioti Vasiliki PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Viotia
Tsoukalis Nikolaos DHM.AR (Democratic Left) Achaia
Tsoumani - Spentza Evgenia NEA DIMOKRATIA State
Tsoumanis Dimitrios NEA DIMOKRATIA Preveza
Tsouras Athanasios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens A
Tsouri Elpida PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Chios
Tzakri Theodora E. PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Pella
Tzavaras Konstantinos NEA DIMOKRATIA Ileia
Tzelepis Michail PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Serres
Tzikalagias Zisis NEA DIMOKRATIA Kastoria
Tzimas Margaritis NEA DIMOKRATIA Drama
Records: 261 - 280 from 301 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | Next Page | Last Page



Replacements of MPs during the Term

Found 20 results | Page 1 / 2
Full Name sort by Political Party sort by Constituency ascending sort by Replaced by
Tsokli Maria Glykeria (Magia) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) State Karapanagioti Tatiana
Souflias Georgios NEA DIMOKRATIA State Antonaros Evangelos
Zouni Panagiota (Pemi) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens A Vagena Anna
Avramopoulos Dimitrios NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens A Kountoura Elena
Damanaki Maria Theodorou PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens B Michos Lampros
Georgiadis Spyridon - Adonis INDEPENDENT Athens B Ntoukakis Manousos
Stasinos Pavlos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Arta Gkokas Christos
Voridis Mavroudis (Makis) INDEPENDENT Of Attica (rest) Kalapotharakos Christos
Katsifaras Apostolos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Achaia Kyriakopoulou Maria
Kousournas Efstathios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Dodecanese Islands Kassaras Georgios Ioannis
Records: 1 - 10 from 20 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 1 | 2 | Next Page | Last Page
 
The Hellenic Parliament's Web Portal uses cookies as specifically mentioned here