Organization & Operations : The Plenum

Composition of Previous Terms


Click the relevant Term to view its composition of the Plenum


Final composition of the 13th Term (04/10/2009 - 11/04/2012)

Found 301 results | Page 12 / 16
Full Name ascending sort by Political Party sort by Constituency sort by
Plakiotakis Ioannis NEA DIMOKRATIA Lasithi
Plevris Athanasios LA.O.S. Athens A
Polatidis Ilias LA.O.S. Serres
Polydoras Vyron NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens B
Protopapas Christos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens B
Protoulis Ioannis KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Athens B
Psarianos Grigorios DHM.AR (Democratic Left) Athens B
Ragkousis Ioannis PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) State
Rapti Eleni NEA DIMOKRATIA Thessaloniki A
Rentari - Tente Olga PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Evros
Reppas Dimitrios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Arcadia
Rigas Panagiotis PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Cyclades
Rontoulis Asterios LA.O.S. Larissa
Rovlias Konstantinos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Karditsa
Sachinidis Filippos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Larissa
Sakorafa Sofia SYNASPISMOS RIZOSPASTIKIS ARISTERAS Athens B
Salagiannis Nikolaos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Karditsa
Salmas Marios NEA DIMOKRATIA Aitoloαkarnania
Samaras Antonios NEA DIMOKRATIA Messinia
Sidiropoulos Anastasios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Imathia
Records: 221 - 240 from 301 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | Next Page | Last Page



Replacements of MPs during the Term

Found 20 results | Page 1 / 2
Full Name sort by Political Party sort by Constituency sort by Replaced by
Tsokli Maria Glykeria (Magia) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) State Karapanagioti Tatiana
Souflias Georgios NEA DIMOKRATIA State Antonaros Evangelos
Zouni Panagiota (Pemi) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens A Vagena Anna
Avramopoulos Dimitrios NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens A Kountoura Elena
Damanaki Maria Theodorou PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens B Michos Lampros
Georgiadis Spyridon - Adonis INDEPENDENT Athens B Ntoukakis Manousos
Stasinos Pavlos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Arta Gkokas Christos
Voridis Mavroudis (Makis) INDEPENDENT Of Attica (rest) Kalapotharakos Christos
Katsifaras Apostolos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Achaia Kyriakopoulou Maria
Kousournas Efstathios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Dodecanese Islands Kassaras Georgios Ioannis
Records: 1 - 10 from 20 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 1 | 2 | Next Page | Last Page
 
The Hellenic Parliament's Web Portal uses cookies as specifically mentioned here