Organization & Operations : The Plenum

Composition of Previous Terms


Click the relevant Term to view its composition of the Plenum


Final composition of the 13th Term (04/10/2009 - 11/04/2012)

Found 301 results | Page 10 / 16
Full Name ascending sort by Political Party sort by Constituency sort by
Niotis Grigorios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Piraeus B
Ntalara Anna PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens B
Ntinopoulos Argyris NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens B
Ntolios Georgios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Evros
Ntoukakis Manousos LA.O.S. Athens B
Oikonomou Athanasios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Ioannina
Oikonomou Pantelis PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens A
Oikonomou Vasileios DHM.AR (Democratic Left) Of Attica (rest)
Othonas Emmanouil PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Rethymno
Pafilis Athanasios KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Athens A
Pagkalos Theodoros PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Of Attica (rest)
Panagiotopoulos Nikolaos NEA DIMOKRATIA Kavala
Panagiotopoulos Panagiotis (Panos) Panagioti NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens B
Panariti Eleni (Elena) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) State
Pantoulas Michail PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Ioannina
Papachristos Evangelos INDEPENDENT Preveza
Papadimitriou Elisavet (Elsa) INDEPENDENT Argolida
Papadimoulis Dimitrios SYNASPISMOS RIZOSPASTIKIS ARISTERAS Athens B
Papadopoulos Athanasios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Achaia
Papadopoulos Michalis NEA DIMOKRATIA Kozani
Records: 181 - 200 from 301 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | Next Page | Last Page



Replacements of MPs during the Term

Found 20 results | Page 1 / 2
Full Name ascending sort by Political Party sort by Constituency sort by Replaced by
Arnaoutakis Stavros PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Iraklio Michelogiannakis Ioannis
Avramopoulos Dimitrios NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens A Kountoura Elena
Damanaki Maria Theodorou PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens B Michos Lampros
Floridis Georgios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Kilkis Fraggidis Georgios
Georgiadis Spyridon - Adonis INDEPENDENT Athens B Ntoukakis Manousos
Katsifaras Apostolos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Achaia Kyriakopoulou Maria
Kousournas Efstathios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Dodecanese Islands Kassaras Georgios Ioannis
Lafazanis Argyrios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Halkidiki Katsarou Anna
Legkas Nikolaos NEA DIMOKRATIA Trikala Skrekas Theodoros
Michaloliakos Vasileios Ioanni NEA DIMOKRATIA Piraeus A Melas Panagiotis
Records: 1 - 10 from 20 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 1 | 2 | Next Page | Last Page
 
The Hellenic Parliament's Web Portal uses cookies as specifically mentioned here