Organization & Operations : The Plenum

Composition of Previous Terms


Click the relevant Term to view its composition of the Plenum


Final composition of the 15th Term (17/06/2012 - 31/12/2014)

Found 301 results | Page 1 / 16
Full Name sort by Political Party sort by Constituency sort by
Bakoyannis Theodora (Dora) Konstantinou NEA DIMOKRATIA State
Athanasiou Charalampos Christofa NEA DIMOKRATIA State
Lazaridis Chrysanthos NEA DIMOKRATIA State
Michelakis Ioannis NEA DIMOKRATIA State
Fotiou Theano Basileiou SYNASPISMOS RIZOSPASTIKIS ARISTERAS State
Tsoukalas Dimitrios SYNASPISMOS RIZOSPASTIKIS ARISTERAS State
Dimas Pyrros PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) State
Kouik Terens - Spenser - Nikolaos ANEXARTITOI ELLINES (Independent Hellenes) State
Pappas Christos LAIKOS SYNDESMOS - CHRYSI AVGI (People’s Association – Golden Dawn) State
Lykoudis Spyridon DHM.AR (Democratic Left) State
Pafilis Athanasios Spyridona KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS State
Papadimitriou Gesthimani (Mania) SYNASPISMOS RIZOSPASTIKIS ARISTERAS State
Kefalogianni Olga Ioanni NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens A
Kaklamanis Nikhtas Michahl NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens A
Pipilh Foteinh Andrea NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens A
Kikilias Basileios Panagioti NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens A
Mitarakis Panagiotis (Notis) Antoniou NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens A
Pavlopoulos Prokopios NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens A
Tsipras Alexios Paylou SYNASPISMOS RIZOSPASTIKIS ARISTERAS Athens A
Konstantopoulou Zoh Nikolaou SYNASPISMOS RIZOSPASTIKIS ARISTERAS Athens A
Records: 1 - 20 from 301 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Next Page | Last Page



Replacements of MPs during the Term

Found 15 results | Page 1 / 2
Full Name sort by Political Party sort by Constituency sort by Replaced by
Glezos Emmanouil SYNASPISMOS RIZOSPASTIKIS ARISTERAS State Papadimitriou Gesthimani (Mania)
Avramopoulos Dimitrios Lamprou NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens A Pleyris Athanasios Konstantinou
Psycharis Andreas NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens A Moraitakis Alexandros
Spiliotopoulos Aristovoulos (Aris) NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens B Iakovidou Panagiota (Tania)
Sakorafa Sofia SYNASPISMOS RIZOSPASTIKIS ARISTERAS Athens B Kouvela Fotini
Papadimoulis Dimitrios SYNASPISMOS RIZOSPASTIKIS ARISTERAS Athens B Chatzisofia Anna
Dourou Eirhni Rena Athanasiou SYNASPISMOS RIZOSPASTIKIS ARISTERAS Athens B Avlonitou Eleni
Kefalogiannis Emmanouil NEA DIMOKRATIA Iraklio Deiktakis Georgios
Marias Epameinondas (Notis) ANEXARTITOI ELLINES (Independent Hellenes) Iraklio Damavolitis Constantinos
Sioufas Pavlos NEA DIMOKRATIA Karditsa Anagnostopoulos Georgios Theodorou
Records: 1 - 10 from 15 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 1 | 2 | Next Page | Last Page
 
The Hellenic Parliament's Web Portal uses cookies as specifically mentioned here