Députés


Sélectionnez un député pour voir son évolution depuis 1974



Term Date Costituency Parti Description
Ie (17/11/1974 - 22/10/1977) 17/11/1974 Agglomération de L'Ancienne Municipalité d'Athenes Communist Party of Greece (Interior) Election
IIe (20/11/1977 - 19/09/1981) 20/11/1977 ATHENES Β Alliance of Progressive and Left Forces Election
IVe (02/06/1985 - 02/06/1989) 02/06/1985 ATHENES Β Communist Party of Greece (Interior) Election
IVe (02/06/1985 - 02/06/1989) 07/05/1987 ATHENES Β Communist Party of Greece (Interior) Démission de la fonction parlementaire
(αντικαταστάτης: Brillakis Antonios )
Ve (18/06/1989 - 12/10/1989) 18/06/1989 ATHENES Α Coalition of the Left and Progress Election
VIe (05/11/1989 - 12/03/1990) 05/11/1989 ATHENES Α Coalition of the Left and Progress Election
VIIe (08/04/1990 - 11/09/1993) 08/04/1990 Thessalonique A Coalition of the Left and Progress Election