MPs


Select Mp to view his Terms of office



Term Date Costituency Party Description
3nd (18/10/1981 - 07/05/1985) 18/10/1981 Athens A PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Election
4th (02/06/1985 - 02/06/1989) 02/06/1985 Piraeus B PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Election
4th (02/06/1985 - 02/06/1989) 19/06/1985 Piraeus B INDEPENDENT Became Independent
4th (02/06/1985 - 02/06/1989) 01/01/1987 Piraeus B INDEPENDENT Resignation from Parliamentary Office
(αντικαταστάτης: Diamantidis Dimitrios )
14th (06/05/2012 - 19/05/2012) 06/05/2012 State SYRIZA (Coalition of the Radical Left) Election
15th (17/06/2012 - 31/12/2014) 17/06/2012 State SYRIZA (Coalition of the Radical Left) Election
15th (17/06/2012 - 31/12/2014) 02/05/2014 State SYRIZA (Coalition of the Radical Left) Resignation from Parliamentary Office
(αντικαταστάτης: Papadimitriou Gesthimani (Mania) )