MPs


Select Mp to view his Terms of office



Term Date Costituency Party Description
3nd (18/10/1981 - 07/05/1985) 18/10/1981 Piraeus B KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Election
4th (02/06/1985 - 02/06/1989) 02/06/1985 State KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Election
4th (02/06/1985 - 02/06/1989) 27/05/1986 State KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Resignation from Parliamentary Office
(αντικαταστάτης: Nasis Konstantinos )
6th (05/11/1989 - 12/03/1990) 05/11/1989 State NEA DIMOKRATIA Election
7th (08/04/1990 - 11/09/1993) 08/04/1990 State NEA DIMOKRATIA Election
7th (08/04/1990 - 11/09/1993) 12/10/1992 State INDEPENDENT Became Independent
7th (08/04/1990 - 11/09/1993) 09/03/1993 State INDEPENDENT Resignation from Parliamentary Office
(αντικαταστάτης: Spyropoulou Meropi )
 
The Hellenic Parliament's Web Portal uses cookies as specifically mentioned here