MPs


Select Mp to view his Terms of office



Term Date Costituency Party Description
2nd (20/11/1977 - 19/09/1981) 08/09/1978 State N.D. (Nea Demokratia) Aντικατέστησε: Gkikas Solon
(Λόγω:Deceased)
3nd (18/10/1981 - 07/05/1985) 18/10/1981 Cyclades N.D. (Nea Demokratia) Election
4th (02/06/1985 - 02/06/1989) 02/06/1985 Cyclades N.D. (Nea Demokratia) Election
5th (18/06/1989 - 12/10/1989) 18/06/1989 Cyclades N.D. (Nea Demokratia) Election
6th (05/11/1989 - 12/03/1990) 05/11/1989 Cyclades N.D. (Nea Demokratia) Election
11th (07/03/2004 - 18/08/2007) 07/03/2004 Cyclades N.D. (Nea Demokratia) Election
11th (07/03/2004 - 18/08/2007) 26/03/2004 Cyclades N.D. (Nea Demokratia) Resignation from Parliamentary Office
(αντικαταστάτης: Manousou - Binopoulou Ariadni )