MPs


Select Mp to view his Terms of office



Term Date Costituency Party Description
2nd (20/11/1977 - 19/09/1981) 20/11/1977 Messinia NEA DIMOKRATIA Election
3nd (18/10/1981 - 07/05/1985) 18/10/1981 Messinia NEA DIMOKRATIA Election
4th (02/06/1985 - 02/06/1989) 02/06/1985 Messinia NEA DIMOKRATIA Election
5th (18/06/1989 - 12/10/1989) 18/06/1989 Messinia NEA DIMOKRATIA Election
6th (05/11/1989 - 12/03/1990) 05/11/1989 Messinia NEA DIMOKRATIA Election
7th (08/04/1990 - 11/09/1993) 08/04/1990 Messinia NEA DIMOKRATIA Election
7th (08/04/1990 - 11/09/1993) 22/10/1992 Messinia NEA DIMOKRATIA Resignation from Parliamentary Office
(αντικαταστάτης: Foteas Panagiotis )
8th (10/10/1993 - 24/08/1996) 10/10/1993 Messinia POL.A. Election
12th (16/09/2007 - 07/09/2009) 16/09/2007 Messinia NEA DIMOKRATIA Election
13th (04/10/2009 - 11/04/2012) 04/10/2009 Messinia NEA DIMOKRATIA Election
14th (06/05/2012 - 19/05/2012) 06/05/2012 Messinia NEA DIMOKRATIA Election
15th (17/06/2012 - 31/12/2014) 17/06/2012 Messinia NEA DIMOKRATIA Election
16th (25/01/2015 - 28/08/2015) 25/01/2015 Messinia NEA DIMOKRATIA Election
17th (20/09/2015 - ) 20/09/2015 Messinia NEA DIMOKRATIA Election
18th (07/07/2019 - ) 07/07/2019 Messinia NEA DIMOKRATIA Election