MPs


Select Mp to view his Terms of office



Term Date Costituency Party Description
4th (02/06/1985 - 02/06/1989) 02/06/1985 Lesvos K.K.E. (Communist Party of Greece) Election
5th (18/06/1989 - 12/10/1989) 18/06/1989 Lesvos Coalition of the Left and Progress Election
6th (05/11/1989 - 12/03/1990) 05/11/1989 Lesvos Coalition of the Left and Progress Election
7th (08/04/1990 - 11/09/1993) 08/04/1990 Lesvos Coalition of the Left and Progress Election
7th (08/04/1990 - 11/09/1993) 16/07/1991 Lesvos K.K.E. (Communist Party of Greece) Προσχώρηση στο Κ.Κ.Ε.
8th (10/10/1993 - 24/08/1996) 10/10/1993 Lesvos K.K.E. (Communist Party of Greece) Election
9th (22/09/1996 - 14/03/2000) 22/09/1996 Lesvos K.K.E. (Communist Party of Greece) Election
9th (22/09/1996 - 14/03/2000) 14/07/1999 Lesvos K.K.E. (Communist Party of Greece) Resignation from Parliamentary Office
(αντικαταστάτης: Skopelitis Stavros )