MPs


Select Mp to view his Terms of office



Term Date Costituency Party Description
11th (07/03/2004 - 18/08/2007) 07/03/2004 Achaia PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Election
12th (16/09/2007 - 07/09/2009) 16/09/2007 Achaia PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Election
13th (04/10/2009 - 11/04/2012) 04/10/2009 Achaia PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Election
13th (04/10/2009 - 11/04/2012) 28/12/2010 Achaia PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Resignation from Parliamentary Office
(αντικαταστάτης: Kyriakopoulou Maria )