Organization & Operations : The Plenum

Composition of Previous Terms


Click the relevant Term to view its composition of the Plenum


Final composition of the 13th Term (04/10/2009 - 11/04/2012)

Found 301 results | Page 7 / 16
Full Name descending sort by Political Party sort by Constituency sort by
Niotis Grigorios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Piraeus B
Nikolopoulos Nikolaos NEA DIMOKRATIA Achaia
Nikolaidou Varvara (Vera) KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Piraeus B
Nikitiadis Georgios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Dodecanese Islands
Nerantzis Anastasios NEA DIMOKRATIA Piraeus B
Nanos Apostolos KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Magnesia
Nakos Athanasios NEA DIMOKRATIA Magnesia
Mousouroulis Konstantinos NEA DIMOKRATIA Chios
Moulopoulos Vasileios SYNASPISMOS RIZOSPASTIKIS ARISTERAS State
Mosialos Ilias PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) State
Moschopoulos Spyridonas PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Kefallonia
Moraitis Nikolaos KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Aitoloαkarnania
Moraitis Athanasios (Thanos) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Aitoloαkarnania
Mitsotakis Kyriakos NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens B
Michou Maria PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Pieria
Michos Lampros INDEPENDENT Athens B
Michelogiannakis Ioannis DHM.AR (Democratic Left) Iraklio
Merentiti Athanasia (Soula) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Trikala
Melas Panagiotis ANEXARTITOI ELLINES (Independent Hellenes) Piraeus A
Meimarakis Evangelos - Vasileios NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens B
Records: 121 - 140 from 301 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Next Page | Last Page



Replacements of MPs during the Term

Found 20 results | Page 2 / 2
Full Name ascending sort by Political Party sort by Constituency sort by Replaced by
Nasiokas Ektoras PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Larissa Alexandridou Vasiliki
Rompopoulos Thomas PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Thessaloniki A Tektonidou Kyriaki (Voula)
Skoulakis Emmanouil PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Chania Kouroupaki Evagelia
Souflias Georgios NEA DIMOKRATIA State Antonaros Evangelos
Stasinos Pavlos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Arta Gkokas Christos
Tsokli Maria Glykeria (Magia) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) State Karapanagioti Tatiana
Tzekis Angelos
(απεβίωσε στις 19/06/2011)
KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Thessaloniki B Ignatiadis Theodoros Georgiou
Varvarigos Dimitrios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Zakynthos Klavdianou Maria
Voridis Mavroudis (Makis) INDEPENDENT Of Attica (rest) Kalapotharakos Christos
Zouni Panagiota (Pemi) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens A Vagena Anna
Records: 11 - 20 from 20 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 1 | 2 | Next Page | Last Page
 
The Hellenic Parliament's Web Portal uses cookies as specifically mentioned here