Organization & Operations : The Plenum

Composition of Previous Terms


Click the relevant Term to view its composition of the Plenum


Final composition of the 13th Term (04/10/2009 - 11/04/2012)

Found 301 results | Page 2 / 16
Full Name sort by Political Party sort by Constituency sort by
Vozempergk Elissavet (Eliza) INDEPENDENT Athens A
Pipilh Foteinh Andrea NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens A
Kanelli Garyfallia Liana Chrhstou KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Athens A
Pafilis Athanasios Spyridona KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Athens A
Pleyris Athanasios Konstantinou LA.O.S. Athens A
Tsipras Alexios Paylou SYNASPISMOS RIZOSPASTIKIS ARISTERAS Athens A
Oikonomou Pantelis PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens A
Kountoura Elena ANEXARTITOI ELLINES (Independent Hellenes) Athens A
Vagena Anna INDEPENDENT Athens A
Loverdos Andreas PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens B
Chrysochoidis Michail Basileiou PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens B
Katseli Loukia-Tarsitsa (Louka) INDEPENDENT Athens B
Kaklamanis Apostolos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens B
Dimaras Ioannis INDEPENDENT Athens B
Apostolaki Eleni Maria Milena Georgiou INDEPENDENT Athens B
Androulakis Dimitrios (Mimis) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens B
Xenogiannakopoulou Maria Eliza Mariliza Dionysiou INDEPENDENT Athens B
Efthymiou Petros PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens B
Papandreou Vasiliki (Vaso) INDEPENDENT Athens B
Sakorafa Sofia SYNASPISMOS RIZOSPASTIKIS ARISTERAS Athens B
Records: 21 - 40 from 301 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Next Page | Last Page



Replacements of MPs during the Term

Found 20 results | Page 1 / 2
Full Name sort by Political Party sort by Constituency ascending sort by Replaced by
Tsokli Maria Glykeria (Magia) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) State Karapanagioti Tatiana
Souflias Georgios NEA DIMOKRATIA State Antonaros Evangelos
Zouni Panagiota (Pemi) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens A Vagena Anna
Avramopoulos Dimitrios Lamprou NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens A Kountoura Elena
Damanaki Maria Theodorou PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens B Michos Lampros
Georgiadis Spyridon Adonis Athanasiou INDEPENDENT Athens B Ntoukakis Manousos
Stasinos Pavlos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Arta Gkokas Christos
Boridis Mayroudhs Makis Chrhstou INDEPENDENT Of Attica (rest) Kalapotharakos Christos
Katsifaras Apostolos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Achaia Kyriakopoulou Maria
Kousournas Efstathios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Dodecanese Islands Kassaras Georgios Ioannis
Records: 1 - 10 from 20 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 1 | 2 | Next Page | Last Page
 
The Hellenic Parliament's Web Portal uses cookies as specifically mentioned here