Organization & Operations : The Plenum

Composition of Previous Terms


Click the relevant Term to view its composition of the Plenum


Final composition of the 13th Term (04/10/2009 - 11/04/2012)

Found 301 results | Page 14 / 16
Full Name sort by Political Party sort by Constituency sort by
Amoiridis Ioannis DHM.AR (Democratic Left) Pieria
Papageorgiou Athanasios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Pieria
Michou Maria PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Pieria
Koukodimos Konstantinos NEA DIMOKRATIA Pieria
Papachristos Evangelos INDEPENDENT Preveza
Tsoumanis Dimitrios NEA DIMOKRATIA Preveza
Othonas Emmanouil PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Rethymno
Kefalogianni Olga NEA DIMOKRATIA Rethymno
Chatzi Osman Achmet PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Rodopi
Petalotis Georgios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Rodopi
Stylianidis Evripidis NEA DIMOKRATIA Rodopi
Vardikos Pythagoras PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Samos
Bolaris Markos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Serres
Koutmeridis Efstathios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Serres
Tzelepis Michail PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Serres
Leontaridis Theofilos NEA DIMOKRATIA Serres
Karipidis Anastasios NEA DIMOKRATIA Serres
Kollia-Tsaroucha Maria ANEXARTITOI ELLINES (Independent Hellenes) Serres
Polatidis Ilias LA.O.S. Serres
Chaidos Christos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Trikala
Records: 261 - 280 from 301 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | Next Page | Last Page



Replacements of MPs during the Term

Found 20 results | Page 2 / 2
Full Name sort by Political Party ascending sort by Constituency sort by Replaced by
Rompopoulos Thomas PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Thessaloniki A Tektonidou Kyriaki (Voula)
Lafazanis Argyrios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Halkidiki Katsarou Anna
Zouni Panagiota (Pemi) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens A Vagena Anna
Damanaki Maria Theodorou PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens B Michos Lampros
Tsokli Maria Glykeria (Magia) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) State Karapanagioti Tatiana
Arnaoutakis Stavros PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Iraklio Michelogiannakis Ioannis
Nasiokas Ektoras PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Larissa Alexandridou Vasiliki
Varvarigos Dimitrios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Zakynthos Klavdianou Maria
Georgiadis Spyridon - Adonis INDEPENDENT Athens B Ntoukakis Manousos
Voridis Mavroudis (Makis) INDEPENDENT Of Attica (rest) Kalapotharakos Christos
Records: 11 - 20 from 20 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 1 | 2 | Next Page | Last Page
 
The Hellenic Parliament's Web Portal uses cookies as specifically mentioned here