Organization & Operations : The Plenum

Composition of Previous Terms


Click the relevant Term to view its composition of the Plenum


Final composition of the 13th Term (04/10/2009 - 11/04/2012)

Found 301 results | Page 6 / 16
Full Name sort by Political Party ascending sort by Constituency sort by
Ammanatidou - (Paschalidou) Evangelia (Litsa) SYNASPISMOS RIZOSPASTIKIS ARISTERAS Thessaloniki B
Lafazanis Panagiotis SYNASPISMOS RIZOSPASTIKIS ARISTERAS Piraeus B
Dritsas Theodoros SYNASPISMOS RIZOSPASTIKIS ARISTERAS Piraeus A
Tsipras Alexios SYNASPISMOS RIZOSPASTIKIS ARISTERAS Athens A
Sakorafa Sofia SYNASPISMOS RIZOSPASTIKIS ARISTERAS Athens B
Papadimoulis Dimitrios SYNASPISMOS RIZOSPASTIKIS ARISTERAS Athens B
Moulopoulos Vasileios SYNASPISMOS RIZOSPASTIKIS ARISTERAS State
Kritsotakis Michail SYNASPISMOS RIZOSPASTIKIS ARISTERAS Iraklio
Dioti Iro SYNASPISMOS RIZOSPASTIKIS ARISTERAS Larissa
Kouroumplis Panagiotis ELEF. SYNASPISMOS RIZOSPASTIKIS ARISTERAS Aitoloαkarnania
Nanos Apostolos KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Magnesia
Skopelitis Stavros KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Lesvos
Charalampous Charalampos KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Corfu
Karathanasopoulos Nikolaos KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Achaia
Ziogas Ioannis KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Thessaloniki A
Kalantidou Sofia KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Thessaloniki A
Manolakou Diamanto KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Piraeus A
Nikolaidou Varvara (Vera) KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Piraeus B
Kanelli Garyfallia (Liana) KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Athens A
Pafilis Athanasios KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Athens A
Records: 101 - 120 from 301 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Next Page | Last Page



Replacements of MPs during the Term

Found 20 results | Page 2 / 2
Full Name ascending sort by Political Party sort by Constituency sort by Replaced by
Nasiokas Ektoras PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Larissa Alexandridou Vasiliki
Rompopoulos Thomas PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Thessaloniki A Tektonidou Kyriaki (Voula)
Skoulakis Emmanouil PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Chania Kouroupaki Evagelia
Souflias Georgios NEA DIMOKRATIA State Antonaros Evangelos
Stasinos Pavlos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Arta Gkokas Christos
Tsokli Maria Glykeria (Magia) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) State Karapanagioti Tatiana
Tzekis Angelos
(απεβίωσε στις 19/06/2011)
KOMMOUNISTIKO KOMMA ELLADAS Thessaloniki B Ignatiadis Theodoros Georgiou
Varvarigos Dimitrios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Zakynthos Klavdianou Maria
Voridis Mavroudis (Makis) INDEPENDENT Of Attica (rest) Kalapotharakos Christos
Zouni Panagiota (Pemi) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens A Vagena Anna
Records: 11 - 20 from 20 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 1 | 2 | Next Page | Last Page
 
The Hellenic Parliament's Web Portal uses cookies as specifically mentioned here