Organization & Operations : The Plenum

Composition of Previous Terms


Click the relevant Term to view its composition of the Plenum


Final composition of the 13th Term (04/10/2009 - 11/04/2012)

Found 301 results | Page 15 / 16
Full Name descending sort by Political Party sort by Constituency sort by
Aspradakis Panteleimon (Pantelis) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Of Attica (rest)
Arvanitidis Georgios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Thessaloniki B
Argyris Evangelos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Ioannina
Arapoglou Chrysi PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Thessaloniki A
Apostolatos Vaitsis LA.O.S. Piraeus A
Apostolakos Grigorios NEA DIMOKRATIA Lakonia
Apostolaki Eleni-Maria (Milena) INDEPENDENT Athens B
Antoniou Antonia (Tonia) Nikolaos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Fthiotida
Antonaros Evangelos NEA DIMOKRATIA State
Antonakopoulos Panagiotis PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Ileia
Androulakis Dimitrios (Mimis) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens B
Andrianos Ioannis NEA DIMOKRATIA Argolida
Anatolakis Georgios LA.O.S. Piraeus B
Anastasiadis Savvas NEA DIMOKRATIA Thessaloniki B
Amoiridis Ioannis DHM.AR (Democratic Left) Pieria
Ammanatidou - (Paschalidou) Evangelia (Litsa) SYNASPISMOS RIZOSPASTIKIS ARISTERAS Thessaloniki B
Alexandridou Vasiliki PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Larissa
Alevras Athanasios (Nasos) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens A
Aivaliotis Konstantinos LA.O.S. Athens B
Aidonis Christos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Drama
Records: 281 - 300 from 301 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | Next Page | Last Page



Replacements of MPs during the Term

Found 20 results | Page 1 / 2
Full Name ascending sort by Political Party sort by Constituency sort by Replaced by
Arnaoutakis Stavros PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Iraklio Michelogiannakis Ioannis
Avramopoulos Dimitrios NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens A Kountoura Elena
Damanaki Maria Theodorou PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens B Michos Lampros
Floridis Georgios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Kilkis Fraggidis Georgios
Georgiadis Spyridon - Adonis INDEPENDENT Athens B Ntoukakis Manousos
Katsifaras Apostolos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Achaia Kyriakopoulou Maria
Kousournas Efstathios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Dodecanese Islands Kassaras Georgios Ioannis
Lafazanis Argyrios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Halkidiki Katsarou Anna
Legkas Nikolaos NEA DIMOKRATIA Trikala Skrekas Theodoros
Michaloliakos Vasileios Ioanni NEA DIMOKRATIA Piraeus A Melas Panagiotis
Records: 1 - 10 from 20 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 1 | 2 | Next Page | Last Page
 
The Hellenic Parliament's Web Portal uses cookies as specifically mentioned here