Organization & Operations : The Plenum

Click the relevant Term to view its composition of the Plenum


Final composition of the 13th Term (04/10/2009 - 11/04/2012)

Found 301 results | Page 15 / 16
Full Name sort by Political Party sort by Constituency ascending sort by
Magkoufis Christos INDEPENDENT Trikala
Merentiti Athanasia (Soula) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Trikala
Chatzigakis Sotirios INDEPENDENT Trikala
Skrekas Theodoros NEA DIMOKRATIA Trikala
Tsonis Nikolaos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Fthiotida
Antoniou Antonia (Tonia) Nikolaos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Fthiotida
Batzeli Aikaterini PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Fthiotida
Staikouras Christos NEA DIMOKRATIA Fthiotida
Giannopoulos Athanasios NEA DIMOKRATIA Fthiotida
Lianis Georgios INDEPENDENT Florina
Konstantinidis Efstathios NEA DIMOKRATIA Florina
Papathanasi Afroditi PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Fokida
Drivelegkas Ioannis PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Halkidiki
Vagionas Georgios NEA DIMOKRATIA Halkidiki
Katsarou Anna PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Halkidiki
Damianakis Eftychios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Chania
Valyrakis Ioan. Iosif PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Chania
Markogiannakis Christos INDEPENDENT Chania
Kouroupaki Evagelia PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Chania
Tsouri Elpida PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Chios
Records: 281 - 300 from 301 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | Next Page | Last Page



Replacements of MPs during the Term

Found 20 results | Page 1 / 2
Full Name sort by Political Party sort by Constituency sort by Replaced by
Tsokli Maria Glykeria (Magia) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) State Karapanagioti Tatiana
Souflias Georgios NEA DIMOKRATIA State Antonaros Evangelos
Zouni Panagiota (Pemi) PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens A Vagena Anna
Avramopoulos Dimitrios NEA DIMOKRATIA Athens A Kountoura Elena
Damanaki Maria Theodorou PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Athens B Michos Lampros
Georgiadis Spyridon - Adonis INDEPENDENT Athens B Ntoukakis Manousos
Stasinos Pavlos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Arta Gkokas Christos
Voridis Mavroudis (Makis) INDEPENDENT Of Attica (rest) Kalapotharakos Christos
Katsifaras Apostolos PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Achaia Kyriakopoulou Maria
Kousournas Efstathios PA.SO.K. (Panhellenic Socialist Movement) Dodecanese Islands Kassaras Georgios Ioannis
Records: 1 - 10 from 20 - Pages: | First Page | Previous Pgae | 1 | 2 | Next Page | Last Page
 
The Hellenic Parliament's Web Portal uses cookies as specifically mentioned here